Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Name of Work: Emergency Detection and Rectification of Fault of Main Power Cable at Serampore Te under Esd-Serampore, Ed-I/Kolkata.
Posting Date: 02 Jun 2026
Deadline: 03 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142431101
Notice Ref. No.: NIQ/BSNL/ED -I/KOL/2026-27/06
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Name of work: Emergency detection and rectification of fault of main power cable at Serampore TE under ESD-Serampore, ED-I/Kolkata.
Publish date : 2026-06-01
Tender Submission Date : 2026-06-03 till: 15:30
Department : Electrical Works
Tender Submission Date : 2026-06-03
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections