Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Name of Work:- Dismantalling of Transformer Sub-Station, Dea Set & all Electrical Accessories at Horusarai Bts & Shifting the same to Lichubari Colony under Jorhat Sdca.
Posting Date: 28 Feb 2026
Deadline: 06 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136774825
Notice Ref. No.: NIT NO-82/2025-26/ED/JRT/JRT Dated:- 27/02/2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Name of work:- Dismantalling of transformer sub-station, DEA set & all electrical accessories at Horusarai BTS & shifting the same to Lichubari colony under Jorhat SDCA.
Publish date : 2026-02-27
Tender Submission Date : 2026-03-06 till: 15:30
Department : Electrical Works
Tender Submission Date : 2026-03-06
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections