Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Name of Projectvyavsay Vera Grant - Second Attempt
Posting Date: 19 May 2025
Deadline: 26 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119344549
Notice Ref. No.: 1 of 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 2867488.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 29000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1.Construction of Box Culvert Near Jd Furniture at Borsad.2.Construction of Box Culvert Behind Robat Mission Church at Borsad.3.Construction of Box Culvert Near Meldimata Temple on Panch Nala Road at Borsad.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 17-05-2025 17:45
Bid document download End Date : 26-05-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 26-05-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 29, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections