Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Nairmalya Samagri
Posting Date: 28 Apr 2026
Deadline: 15 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140267904
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2026-27/IND14062
Tender Value: ₹ 32.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Nairmalya Samagri
1. SPRAYING OF WEEDICIDE CHEMICAL INCLUDING LABOUR AND VEHICLE, Qty: 1.00 Day, Amt: 1.00
2. DODDMULLU, Qty: 1.00 1 EACH, Amt: 1.00
3. SURUMULLU, Qty: 1.00 1 EACH, Amt: 1.00
4. KONGANI, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
5. MASK N95, Qty: 1.00 1 EACH, Amt: 1.00
6. GUM BOOTS LIGHT WEIGHT, Amt: 1.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 50000.00
Est Amt: 32.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections