Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: N95 mask, as per spec, Qty: 1 UNIT, (BOQ Item #53)
Posting Date: 01 Nov 2025
Deadline: 22 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129314942
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6808070
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 150000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: as per spec
BOQ Title: Laboratory Miscealenious, Laboratory Incubators
Item Title: N95 mask
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: UNIT
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 01-11-2025 12:05 PM
End Date: 22-11-2025 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 150000
BOQ Title: Laboratory Miscealenious
GeMARPTS Searched: Sulphate, Aluminium Ammonium Sulphate Dodecahydrate, Ammonia solution 25%, Ferrous Sulphate, Heptahydrate Conforming to IS 262, Non - Ferrous Metal Butt Hinges as per IS 205 Searched String: Ferrous ammonium sulphate Ammonium Ferrous Sulphate, Quarternary Ammonium Compound Based Surface Cleaner, Liq...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections