Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: N95 Mask, As per Specification, Qty: 35 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 13 Oct 2025
Deadline: 23 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128047107
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6768896
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per Specification
BOQ Title: Contingent items, Single use Rubber Examination Gloves (V2)
BOQ Title: Contingent items, Single use Rubber Examination Gloves (V2)
Item Title: N95 Mask
Item Quantity: 35
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 13-10-2025 1:51 PM
End Date: 23-10-2025 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: Contingent items
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Carry Bag for drone Cricket Carry Bag, File/Folder (V3), Paper Carry Bag, plastic bottles water bottle with carry bag for cpmf, Outer Carry Bag For Mother and Baby Care Kit, Special Operation Rope and Carry Bag - MHA, Polyethylene Bags for General Purposes, Compostable Carry Bags, C...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections