Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: N5825-P009361 Global Positioning System, Qty: 3
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147414365
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7599409
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 34560
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
N5825-P009361 GLOBAL POSITIONING SYSTEM
BOQ Title: hand held gps
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 24-07-2026 4:09 PM
End Date: 18-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 34560
GeMARPTS Searched: hand held gps, Receiver for Global Navigation Satellite System (GNSS) (V1), Controller for Global Navigation Satellite System (GNSS), GNSS Device As Per UIDAI Specification, Revolving Chair (V5), LED Based Information Display System, Digital Grounding System with Equipment Protection, Chair for Gene...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections