Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: N1-ARJ-V14801292001 Tool for Control Rod, Qty: 2 NOS, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 19 Aug 2026
Deadline: 28 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147470350
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7910346
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 143594
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: N1-ARJ-V14801292001 Tool for Control Rod
BOQ Title: MBT Spares BOQ 115, Bracket (Defence)
BOQ Title: MBT Spares BOQ 115, Bracket (Defence)
Item Title: N1-ARJ-V14801292001 Tool for Control Rod
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 18-08-2026 6:19 PM
End Date: 28-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 143594
BOQ Title: MBT Spares BOQ 115
GeMARPTS Searched: Drill Rods for Tools, Leather Gauntlets and Mittens (V2) Conforming to IS 2573, Tool Kit for Vastra Utpad (Clothe Product) (V2) from Etawah (UP), Astronomical Timer for Street Light Control (Timer Controls) as per IS 9000, Tool Kit for Mechanical Product - ODOP UP Gov. (Ghaziabad), Submersible Pump ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections