Tender for N to Bnc Connector, Ic Bmc 1030, Transistor 2N3055, Diode...

The INDIAN AIR FORCE (IAF), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for N to Bnc Connector, Ic Bmc 1030, Transistor 2N3055, Diode Zener, Qty: 272 in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/7014462 | Ref ID: 132246450).

The tender is published on 18 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Radio (Preschool Kit) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Radio (Preschool Kit) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: N to Bnc Connector, Ic Bmc 1030, Transistor 2N3055, Diode Zener, Qty: 272

Posting Date: 18 Dec 2025

Deadline: 27 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132246450

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7014462

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

N TO BNC CONNECTOR, IC BMC 1030, TRANSISTOR 2N3055, DIODE ZENER
Quantity Required: 272
Start Date: 17-12-2025 4:41 PM
End Date: 27-12-2025 5:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Rectifier diode, Diode Stud Type(RINL), Soft Tissue Diode Dental Laser, Light emitting diode driver, Blocking Rectifier /Free Wheeling Diode Panel - BHEL, solar lantern systems white light emitting diode, LED Flash Light, Bridge Rectifiers, Professional Large Format Display (V2), Relay Module

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections