Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Mwdxrf Chlorine Analyzer as Per Astm D7536, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 01 Sep 2025
Deadline: 29 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125494129
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6631422
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MWDXRF CHLORINE ANALYZER AS PER ASTM D7536
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 01-09-2025 12:54 PM
End Date: 29-09-2025 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Steel Pipe/Tube as per ASTM A423, PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexible Conductor as per IS 694, Boiler, Superheater and Heat Exchanger Tubes ( As Per ASTM A 213 ), Beesley's Balance (Textile), Automatic Protein Analyzer (As per FSSAI Requirement), Shovel Belcha as per IS 274 (Part 1, Part 2 ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections