Tender for Mvp Nucleic Acid Extraction/Isolation Kit, Qty: 1

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Mvp Nucleic Acid Extraction/Isolation Kit, Qty: 1 in South 24 Parganas, West Bengal, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6571544 | Ref ID: 124519096).

The tender is published on 15 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 04 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Molecular Diagnostic Extraction Kits category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 04 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in West Bengal.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Molecular Diagnostic Extraction Kits Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in West Bengal.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: West Bengal

Summary: Mvp Nucleic Acid Extraction/Isolation Kit, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 15 Aug 2025

Deadline: 04 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 124519096

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6571544

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

MVP Nucleic Acid Extraction/isolation Kit
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 14-08-2025 11:45 AM
End Date: 04-09-2025 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: automated nucleic acid extraction machine, Bacterial DNA isolation kit, Molecular Diagnostic Extraction Kits, Forensic DNA Extraction Kit, Cartridge Based Nucleic Acid Amplification test (CBNAAT), Viral RNA Extraction Kit, Line Probe Assay DNA Extraction Kit under NTEP, Biochemistry Reagent Kit (Ope...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections