Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Mun/Mining/Hiring of Rock Breaker /26-27/946
Posting Date: 28 Jun 2026
Deadline: 03 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144163072
Notice Ref. No.: Mun/Mining/Hiring of rock breaker /26-27/946
Tender Value: ₹ 191840
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Hiring of Tyre Mounted Hydraulic Rock Breaker for Stabilization of High Wall near Ch 650 to 750 Foot wall side of Main Hill Pit Pumping Station at Munsar Mine
Category: Mining
Organisation Chain: MOIL Limited
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Mining
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 6
Period Of Work(Days): 15
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 28-Jun-2026 06:10 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 03-Jul-2026 04:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 03-Jul-2026 04:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 03-Jul-2026 04:30 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 0.00
Tender Value in ₹: 1, 91, 840
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections