Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Multiple Electrolytes 'P' with Dextrose 5% Containing Dextroseanhydrous 5.0 Gm + Potassium Chloride 0.13Gm + Dipotassium Hydrogen Phosphate 0.26Gm+ Sodium Acetate 0.32Gm+ Magnesium Chloride 0.031Gm+ W...
Posting Date: 24 Sep 2025
Deadline: 16 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126915253
Notice Ref. No.: 99255225
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Multiple electrolytes 'P' with Dextrose 5% Containing Dextroseanhydrous 5.0 gm + Potassium Chloride 0.13gm + Dipotassium Hydrogen Phosphate 0.26gm+ Sodium Acetate 0.32gm+ Magnesium Chloride 0.031gm+ Water for Inj. Q.S.+ Added Sodium Metabisulphite 0.02% as Antioxidant per 100ml, pack. 500ml bottle
Multiple electrolytes 'P' with Dextrose 5% Containing Dextroseanhydrous 5.0 gm + Pota ssium Chloride 0.13gm + Dipotassium Hydrogen Phosphate 0.26gm+ Sodium Acetate 0.32gm+ Magn esium Chloride 0.031gm+ Water for Inj. Q.S.+ Added Sodium Metabisulphite 0.02% as Antioxidant per 100ml, pack. 500ml bottle ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : MED HOSP
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 23/09/2025 16:58 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 16/10/2025 13:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 180
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee ANO MEDICAL, RDSO Uttar Pradesh 200.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections