Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Multi Sensor Controller MU N12 Keyence, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #59)
Posting Date: 31 May 2025
Deadline: 30 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120138625
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6216658
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 170950
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Multi Sensor Controller MU N12 Keyence
BOQ Title: Procurement of Keyence or equivalent spares, Rotary Switch Photoelectric Sensor Control Cable
Item Title: Multi Sensor Controller MU N12 Keyence
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 31-05-2025 12:20 PM
End Date: 30-06-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 170950
BOQ Title: Procurement of Keyence or equivalent spares
GeMARPTS Searched: Fixed Computer Workstation, Postmortum Instrument Set
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections