Tender for Multi Level SRC, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #4)

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION (ESIC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Multi Level SRC, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #4) in Seraikela, Jharkhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7858189 | Ref ID: 147085696).

The tender is published on 12 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 02 Sep 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from ABG analyser reagents, Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 02 Sep 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jharkhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar ABG analyser reagents, Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jharkhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jharkhand

Summary: Multi Level SRC, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #4)

Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026

Deadline: 02 Sep 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147085696

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7858189

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: OPTI CCA TS5
BOQ Title: ABG analyser reagents, Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2)
BOQ Title: ABG analyser reagents, Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2)
Item Title: Multi Level SRC
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 12-08-2026 12:20 PM
End Date: 02-09-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: ABG analyser reagents
GeMARPTS Searched: Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2), Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples, Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples, Haematology Analyzer Reagents (V2), Water Quality Meters / Analyzers, Coagulation Analyzer Reagents for Human Samples, Protein Analyzer Reagents for Human Samples, Fully ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections