Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Multi Function Meter, Ct/Pt Site Programmable for Input Voltage Measurement 50-550V Ac, L-L, Ct 1/5A, Aux. Supply 24/110V Dc, Led/Lcd Digital Display, 96 Sq. Cm, Class-1.0, for Measuring Parameters V, ...
Posting Date: 24 Jun 2026
Deadline: 08 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143940582
Notice Ref. No.: 95265536
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Multi function meter, CT/PT site programmable for input voltage measurement 50-550v AC, l-l, CT 1/5a, aux. supply 24/110v dc, led/lcd digital display, 96 sq. cm, class-1.0, for measuring parameters v, a, f, pf, kw, kva, kvar, kwh, kvah, kvarh, run hours, on hours, phase angle, interrupts, thd, events (high, low). Accepted make and model - M/s Lauritz Knudsen - WL441010OOOO, M/s Rishabh - LM1340 RISH DELTA ENERGY NX, M/s Schneider -METSEEM6400NGRSCL1, M/s Yokins - YI-564 or M/s ABB - M2M
Multi function meter, CT/PT site programmable for input voltage measurement 50-550v AC, l-l, CT 1/5a, aux. supply 24/110v dc, led/lcd digital display, 96 sq. cm, class-1.0, for measuring para meters v, a, f, pf, kw, kva, kvar, kwh, kvah, kvarh, run hours, on hours, phase angle, interrupts, thd, ev ents (high, low). Accepted make and model - M/s Lauritz Knudsen - WL441010OOOO, M/s Rishabh - LM 1340 RISH DELTA ENERGY NX, M/s Schneider -METSEEM6400NGRSCL1, M/s Yokins - YI-564 or M/s ABB - M2M [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 95
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 24/06/2026 16:37 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 08/07/2026 11:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee
Sr.Section Engineer(TLAC)AJNI,
CR
Maharashtra 10.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections