Tender for Multi Function Laser Printer (Print, Scan, Copy), Scanner...

The ZILA SAHKARI BANK LIMITED, BULANDSHAHR, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Multi Function Laser Printer (Print, Scan, Copy), Scanner (Flatbed Colour Image Scanner 4800Dpi* 480, Qty: 57 in Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7811419 | Ref ID: 145654028). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 48600.

The tender is published on 22 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 11 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from 3D Laser Scanning and Imaging System as per MHA QRs category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 11 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar 3D Laser Scanning and Imaging System as per MHA QRs Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Multi Function Laser Printer (Print, Scan, Copy), Scanner (Flatbed Colour Image Scanner 4800Dpi* 480, Qty: 57

Posting Date: 22 Jul 2026

Deadline: 11 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145654028

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7811419

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 48600

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Multi function laser printer (Print, Scan, Copy), Scanner (Flatbed colour image scanner 4800dpi* 4800dpi, Fast Scanner ADF, USB 4800dpi* 4800dpi
Quantity Required: 57
Start Date: 21-07-2026 6:21 PM
End Date: 11-08-2026 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 48600
GeMARPTS Searched: Scanner (V3), Automotive USB Charger (USB Car Charger), Handset Charging Adapter, USB Type External Solid State Drive Capacity Greater Than 256 GB (V2), L 1 Fingerprint Registered Device Scanners for Bio - Metric Authentication (UIDAI) (V2)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections