Tender for Ms04as0000asp83068, As per specification Documents, Qty: ...

The NATIONAL FERTILIZERS LIMITED (NFL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Ms04as0000asp83068, As per specification Documents, Qty: 2 NO, (BOQ Item #3) in Ropar, Punjab, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6368119 | Ref ID: 122128510).

The tender is published on 05 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Sleeves for DVT Pump category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Punjab.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Sleeves for DVT Pump Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Punjab.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Punjab

Summary: Ms04as0000asp83068, As per specification Documents, Qty: 2 NO, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 05 Jul 2025

Deadline: 10 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 122128510

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6368119

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per specification Documents
BOQ Title: Sleeves for DVT Pump
BOQ Title: Sleeves for DVT Pump
Item Title: Ms04as0000asp83068
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 21-06-2025 11:26 AM
End Date: 10-07-2025 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Submersible Pumps for Slurry Application, Spare / Add On Battery Packs For Transreceiver - Handheld, OEM Spares for Automobiles, Submersible Pump Starters (Motor starter controls), Sleeves for DVT Pump, SPARE / Add On Bluetooth earphone Device For Transreceiver-Handheld, Spare / Add on Antenna for T...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections