Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Ms Scrap- Hms1, Heavy Melting Scrap 3500 Mt (Hms)
Posting Date: 12 Feb 2025
Deadline: 22 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114632393
Notice Ref. No.: SCRAP_PROCURE-24-25/03 Dt __-02-2025 and SCRAP_PROCURE-24-25/01 Dt 24-07-2024
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1000000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MS Scrap- HMS1, Heavy Melting Scrap 3500 MT (HMS)
Date of Notification : 12/02/2025
Issue of Tenders Till : 22/02/2025
Document Cost : NA
Closing Date : 22/02/2025
Opening Date & Time : 22/02/2025
EMD : ₹ 1000000
Estimated Tender Value : NA
Tender Type : Open
Issue of Tender Forms From : 12/02/2025
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections