Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Ms Rato make Signal Conditioning module SC-810, Rail Mounted Input-4 to 20mA DC, Output-4 to 20mA DC, Power supply-24VDC., Qty: 15 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 27 Apr 2025
Deadline: 12 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118303687
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6029585
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Ms Rato make Signal Conditioning module SC-810, Rail Mounted Input-4 to 20mA DC, Output-4 to 20mA DC, Power supply-24VDC.
BOQ Title: Rato Make Scu and Paower Supply, Digital Handheld Transceiver Set (HANDHELD RADIO) DC Regulated Power Supply Switch Mode Power Supply...
Item Title: Ms Rato make Signal Conditioning module SC-810, Rail Mounted Input-4 to 20mA DC, Output-4 to 20mA DC, Power supply-24VDC.
Item Quantity: 15
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 21-03-2025 12:12 PM
End Date: 12-05-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: RATO MAKE SCU AND PAOWER SUPPLY
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections