Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Mrf Located in Municipality Area. Annual Rate Contract for Supply of Machine Operator to Run the Threshing Machine, Baling Machine and Shredder Machine in the Plant.
Posting Date: 26 Feb 2026
Deadline: 05 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136668192
Notice Ref. No.: DLB2526SSOB35932
Tender Value: ₹ 770000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MRF located in municipality area. Annual rate contract for supply of machine operator to run the threshing machine, baling machine and shredder machine in the plant.
Bid Type: services Bid Sub Type: manpower services NIB Code: DLB2526B2145Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 770000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 1 Bid Uploaded Date: 25/02/2026 Bid Publish Date: 25/02/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 25/02/2026 12:29 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections