Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)
Summary: Mpu Part no X00e50200664/76, Ccb 1-01 Part no 5045307892, Qty: 6
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147089182
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7831055
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MPU part no X00E50200664/76, CCB 1-01 part no 5045307892
BOQ Title: Programmable Logic Controller (PLC)
Quantity Required: 6
Start Date: 12-08-2026 5:37 PM
End Date: 01-09-2026 6:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Shovel Belcha as per IS 274 (Part 1, Part 2 and Part 3), Test Sieves as per IS 460 (Part 1 and Part 2), Steel Tubes, Tubulars ISI marked to IS 1239 (part-1)V2, Sonic Defenders - Hearing Protection Device (MHA), One Man Meals Ready to Eat (Menu No. 1) (V4) (Defence), Drums large, fixed ends, Grade A ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections