Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Movable Asset (Ambulance) Model Force Traveller T1 Ambulance for Sale in Jaipur, Jaipur
Posting Date: 20 Jul 2026
Deadline: 28 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145498956
Notice Ref. No.: SBIN78809466576
Tender Value: ₹ 1160000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 116000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Movable Asset (AMBULANCE) MODEL FORCE TRAVELLER T1 AMBULANCE for Sale in JAIPUR, Jaipur
Auction ID : 328738
Auction ID: 328738
Bank Property ID: SBIN78809466576
Customer ID: 91032508384
Branch: SARB JAIPUR-18184
Officer, Designation: Laxmi Narayan Samariya-CHIEF MANAGER & CLO
Property Type: Other
Property Sub Type: Others Property Title : Movable Asset (AMBULANCE) MODEL FORCE TRAVELLER T1 AMBULANCE for Sale in JAIPUR, Jaipur
Property Address: Detail of movable property (AMBULANCE) is: MODEL: TRAVELLER T1 AMBULANCE REGISTRATION NO.: RJ-14-PE-6904 NAME OF MANUFACTURER: FORCE MOTORS LIMITED MONTH & YR. OF MFG.: 06/2021 OWNER NAME: M/S WE LOVE CARING LLP
Borrower name: M/s We Love Caring Pvt. Ltd.
Registered Address of Borrower: P. No. 164, Uday Path, Shyam Nagar Extension, Ajmer Road, Jaipur - 302019
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: LAXMINARAYAN SAMARIYA
Mobile No.: 9413396701
Branch Address: THIRD FLOOR, RIGHT SIDE, MATRIX MALL, NEAR LAL JAIN MANDIR, SECTOR 4, JAWAHAR NAGAR, JAIPUR
Inspection Date & Time From: 22-07-2026 10:30
Inspection Date & Time To: 22-07-2026 13:30
EMD Start date & time: 10-07-2026 18:25
EMD End date & time: 27-07-2026 22:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections