Tender for Mouse, Wireless (Bluetooth), Qty: 5 Pieces, (BOQ Item #15)

The INDIAN COMPUTER EMERGENCY RESPONSE TEAM (ICERT), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Mouse, Wireless (Bluetooth), Qty: 5 Pieces, (BOQ Item #15) in East Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6893735 | Ref ID: 130341379).

The tender is published on 18 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 08 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from BOQ 1, Smartphone (V2) High End Laptop - Notebook KVM Switch category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 08 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar BOQ 1, Smartphone (V2) High End Laptop - Notebook KVM Switch Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Mouse, Wireless (Bluetooth), Qty: 5 Pieces, (BOQ Item #15)

Posting Date: 18 Nov 2025

Deadline: 08 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 130341379

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6893735

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Wireless (Bluetooth)
BOQ Title: BOQ 1, Smartphone (V2) High End Laptop - Notebook KVM Switch
Item Title: Mouse
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 17-11-2025 4:28 PM
End Date: 08-12-2025 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: BOQ 1
GeMARPTS Searched: Power Bank for Mobile and Laptops (V2), Mobile Storage Compactors, Software Based Solution For Mobile Devices And CDR Analysis, Mobile Pantry, Mobile Folding Privacy Screen / Ward Screen, Mobile Robots, Scissor Lift (V2), Analog Transceiver - Mobile, Feature Mobile Phones, Mobile Computer Workstatio...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections