Tender for Mouse USB, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Mouse USB, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #4) in Tawang, Arunachal Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6442563 | Ref ID: 122535391).

The tender is published on 12 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Stabilizer, Sofa Sets - Handcrafted Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (UAV/UAS) as per MHA QR (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Arunachal Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Stabilizer, Sofa Sets - Handcrafted Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (UAV/UAS) as per MHA QR (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Arunachal Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Arunachal Pradesh

Summary: Mouse USB, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)

Posting Date: 12 Jul 2025

Deadline: 21 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 122535391

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6442563

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Mouse USB
BOQ Title: Stabilizer, Sofa Sets - Handcrafted Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (UAV/UAS) as per MHA QR (V2)
Item Title: Mouse USB
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 16
Start Date: 11-07-2025 2:19 PM
End Date: 21-07-2025 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Stabilizer
GeMARPTS Searched: Keyboard and Display, D and C Set, Mouse Pad, XLPE Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 KV as per IS 7098 (Part 1), Keyboard Trays (V2), Mouse Trap (V2), computer mouse or trackballs, Special Proofed Canvas / Duck as per IS 6803 Searched String: Mouse USB Mouse Pad, Mouse Trap (V2), co...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections