Tender for Mouse Pad, Qty: 20 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6)

The NATIONAL SMALL INDUSTRIES CORPORATION LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Mouse Pad, Qty: 20 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6) in Faridabad, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7699174 | Ref ID: 143856494).

The tender is published on 23 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Computer Maintenance with Parts and Material, Computer Keyboards KVM Switches (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Computer Maintenance with Parts and Material, Computer Keyboards KVM Switches (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Mouse Pad, Qty: 20 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6)

Posting Date: 23 Jun 2026

Deadline: 03 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143856494

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7699174

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Mouse Pad
BOQ Title: Computer Maintenance with Parts and Material, Computer Keyboards KVM Switches (V2)
Item Title: Mouse Pad
Item Quantity: 20
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 23-06-2026 12:51 PM
End Date: 03-07-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: COMPUTER MAINTENANCE WITH PARTS AND MATERIAL
GeMARPTS Searched: Audio Amplifier (V3) (under BIS Scheme - II), Power sprayer Searched String: CMOS Cell 30 Nos Kabaddi Mat (V2), Buses (V2), Buses for State Road Transport (V2) Searched String: Screw Driver 2 Nos Screw driver Bits, Screw Drivers as per IS 844, Cordless screw driver, Bit Driver Set with Screw driver ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections