Tender for Mouse Pad, Qty: 10 Each, (BOQ Item #9)

The HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (HPCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Mouse Pad, Qty: 10 Each, (BOQ Item #9) in Ranchi, Jharkhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5887912 | Ref ID: 114004088).

The tender is published on 31 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of stationary items, Stapler Pin / Staples (V2) Markers for White Board (V2) Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 144... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jharkhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of stationary items, Stapler Pin / Staples (V2) Markers for White Board (V2) Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 144... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jharkhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jharkhand

Summary: Mouse Pad, Qty: 10 Each, (BOQ Item #9)

Posting Date: 31 Jan 2025

Deadline: 10 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114004088

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5887912

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: MOUSE PAD
BOQ Title: Supply of stationary items, Stapler Pin / Staples (V2) Markers for White Board (V2) Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 144...
Item Title: Mouse Pad
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Each
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 30-01-2025 5:14 PM
End Date: 10-02-2025 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Supply of stationary items

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections