Tender for Mouse pad big, Qty: 15 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)

The NATIONAL CADET CORPS (NCC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Mouse pad big, Qty: 15 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1) in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7845102 | Ref ID: 146092302).

The tender is published on 28 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 07 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Mouse Pad (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 07 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Mouse Pad (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Mouse pad big, Qty: 15 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)

Posting Date: 28 Jul 2026

Deadline: 07 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146092302

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7845102

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: 80cm x 30cm 0.5mm thick large enough to fit your mouse and keyboard Smooth surface for more accurate mouse positioning Professional anti-slip rubber base Large Size Shortcut Mouse Pad, Office-Excel-Word-PPT Shortcuts Cheat Sheet Mat, Quick Key Extended Mouse Pad with Stitched Embroidery Edge, Non Slip Rubber Base Mousepad for Keyboard Mouse as per sample
BOQ Title: Mouse Pad (V2)
Item Title: Mouse pad big
Item Quantity: 15
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 28-07-2026 4:16 PM
End Date: 07-08-2026 5:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Mouse Pad (V2), Big Crash Mattresses - Gymnastic, Note Sheet Pad (Azure Laid) (V3), Tactical Knee and Elbow Pad (V2), Corrugated Boxes, Body Protector, Mouse Trap (V2), Pads for Rubber Stamps (V2) Conforming to IS 4747

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections