Tender for Mouse, Optical sensor LED technology, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ It...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Mouse, Optical sensor LED technology, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #7) in West Kameng, Arunachal Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6233491 | Ref ID: 122525041).

The tender is published on 12 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Cctv Camera with Accessories and Installation, Cables suitable for CCTV System (Accessories) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Arunachal Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Cctv Camera with Accessories and Installation, Cables suitable for CCTV System (Accessories) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Arunachal Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Arunachal Pradesh

Summary: Mouse, Optical sensor LED technology, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #7)

Posting Date: 12 Jul 2025

Deadline: 21 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 122525041

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6233491

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Optical sensor LED technology
BOQ Title: Cctv Camera with Accessories and Installation, Cables suitable for CCTV System (Accessories)
Item Title: Mouse
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 11-07-2025 7:02 PM
End Date: 21-07-2025 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: CCTV CAMERA WITH ACCESSORIES AND INSTALLATION
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: cctv camera Camera for CCTV System (V3) Searched String: 2kva Online UPS (V2) Searched String: 50 inch led tv Television (TV) (V2) Searched String: nvr Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2) Searched String: 4 tb hard dis Internal Storage Device (SSD/HDD) Searched String: keyboard Brai...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections