Tender for Mouse Hp Usb Type, Qty: 4 NOS, (BOQ Item #4)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Mouse Hp Usb Type, Qty: 4 NOS, (BOQ Item #4) in Gurdaspur, Punjab, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7520254 | Ref ID: 140936542).

The tender is published on 09 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 18 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from As Per Bid, All Terrain Vehicle (MHA) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 18 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Punjab.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar As Per Bid, All Terrain Vehicle (MHA) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Punjab.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Punjab

Summary: Mouse Hp Usb Type, Qty: 4 NOS, (BOQ Item #4)

Posting Date: 09 May 2026

Deadline: 18 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 140936542

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7520254

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: MOUSE HP USB TYPE
BOQ Title: As Per Bid, All Terrain Vehicle (MHA)
Item Title: Mouse Hp Usb Type
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 21
Start Date: 08-05-2026 6:47 PM
End Date: 18-05-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: AS PER BID
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: MOTHER BOARD H61 Mother Care Kit, Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2), Mother Care Sling For Newborns, LCR Meter, Mother and Child Protection Card, Dry Erase Writing Boards (V3), Impression Board, Carrom Board, Computer Table (V3), Chess Board Searched String: PROCESSO...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections