Tender for Mouse Dell Logitech Optical Wired, Qty: 4 Nos, (BOQ Item #8)

The CENTRAL PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT (CPWD), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Mouse Dell Logitech Optical Wired, Qty: 4 Nos, (BOQ Item #8) in Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7790325 | Ref ID: 145279350).

The tender is published on 16 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 05 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Office Statinery Items, Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers Writing and Printing Paper Conforming t... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Office Statinery Items, Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers Writing and Printing Paper Conforming t... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Mouse Dell Logitech Optical Wired, Qty: 4 Nos, (BOQ Item #8)

Posting Date: 16 Jul 2026

Deadline: 05 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145279350

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7790325

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Mouse Dell Logitech Optical Wired
BOQ Title: Office Statinery Items, Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers Writing and Printing Paper Conforming t...
Item Title: Title8
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 15-07-2026 5:08 PM
End Date: 05-08-2026 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: Office Statinery Items
GeMARPTS Searched: Divyangjan-Curios, Souvenirs And Gift Items, Stationary Lead-Acid Cells and Batteries with Tubular Positive Plates Conforming To IS 1651, Writing and Printing Paper Conforming to IS 1848 (Part 2), Tactical Crime Scene Latent Print Kit, Fingerprint Brushes and Dusters, Plastic and Plastic Moulded Pro...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections