Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Moulding, Assembly & Supply of Plastic Box for VVPAT Power Packs using ECIL Tools.
Posting Date: 11 Jul 2026
Deadline: 03 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144975188
Notice Ref. No.: ECIL_CD_02_9052
Tender Value: ₹ 4650000
Tender EMD: ₹ 93000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Moulding, Assembly & Supply of Plastic Box for VVPAT Power Packs using ECIL Tools.
Form No :9052
Section Unit :PURCHASE/EMSD
Type :Open
Tender Doc. Cost :0.00
Earnest Money Deposit :93000.00
Tender Published Date Time :11/07/2026
Tender Closing Date Time :03/08/2026 14:00
Tender Box Opening Date :03/08/2026 14:30
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections