Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Goa
Summary: Motorcycle for Sale in Guirim
Posting Date: 23 Feb 2026
Deadline: 23 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 136389156
Notice Ref. No.: BARB0605062588
Tender Value: ₹ 17000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1700.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MOTORCYCLE for Sale in Guirim
Auction ID : 258193
Auction ID: 258193
Bank Property ID: BARB0605062588
Customer ID: 267746424
Branch: MAPUCA - 605
Officer, Designation: RAVINDRA VARANASI-Authorised Officer - Scale - V - AGM
Property Type: Other
Property Sub Type: Others Property Title : MOTORCYCLE for Sale in Guirim
Property Address: GA 03 AJ 3582 HONDA ACTIVA
Borrower name: SUNDAR MARUTI TALWAR
Registered Address of Borrower: H NO 154 ST XAVIERS COLLEGE ROAD, NEAR KAMAT GARDEN, MAPUSA GOA, 403507
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: VISHWANATH N
Mobile No.: 9945185857
Branch Address: VAZ CORNER, TALEWADAMAPUCA, BARDEZ, GOA
Inspection Date & Time From: 06-03-2026 15:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 06-03-2026 16:30
EMD Start date & time: 21-02-2026 12:47
EMD End date & time: 23-03-2026 17:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections