Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Motor Protection with Overload Relay Function MPCB Biasing Damper 24VDC Motor Protection Circuit breaker size S00 with Overload Relay Model 3RV2111 1D..., Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #12)
Posting Date: 21 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145583793
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7807563
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Motor Protection with Overload Relay Function MPCB Biasing Damper 24VDC Motor Protection Circuit breaker size S00 with Overload Relay Model 3RV2111 1DA10 Overload Release Setting 22 32 A Short circuit Release 42 A Size S00 Function Motor Protection w Overload Relay Connection Type Screw Terminal Screw Terminal Suitable Motor 400V 11 kW Biasing Damper 24VDC
BOQ Title: Procurement of Spare Parts of Boiler, CONTACTOR RELAY
Item Title: Title12
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 21-07-2026 7:42 AM
End Date: 31-07-2026 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF SPARE PARTS OF BOILER
GeMARPTS Searched: CONTACTOR RELAY
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections