Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Motor Installation Work with Solar Power Plant on Public Well, Amaliar
Posting Date: 20 Apr 2026
Deadline: 24 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139812902
Notice Ref. No.: PID2627WSRC00042
Tender Value: ₹ 1000000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Motor installation work with solar power plant on public well, Amaliar
Bid Type: works Bid Sub Type: civil works NIB Code: PID2627A0004Bid Pattern: Rate Contract Bid Amount: 1000000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 2 Bid Uploaded Date: 18/04/2026 Bid Publish Date: 18/04/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 18/04/2026 05:30 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections