Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Motherboard AIMB-763-VG-00A1E MakeAdvantech, Qty: 8 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 06 Apr 2026
Deadline: 27 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139074872
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7372136
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 667
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Motherboard AIMB-763-VG-00A1E MakeAdvantech
BOQ Title: Advantech make Industrial PC, All in One PC (V2)
Item Title: Motherboard AIMB-763-VG-00A1E MakeAdvantech
Item Quantity: 8
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 06-04-2026 5:06 PM
End Date: 27-04-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 667
BOQ Title: Advantech make Industrial PC
GeMARPTS Searched: Professional Large Format Display (V2), Tent Extendable Frame Supported 4M and 2M Complete with Accessories (V2), TERA Package 1 - Robotics and Electro - Mechanical Components (ASoSE), Argon, Compressed And Liquid Conforming to IS 5760
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections