Tender for Mosfet Rf, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Mosfet Rf, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5) in Gurdaspur, Punjab, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6822590 | Ref ID: 128862109).

The tender is published on 25 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Accessories of Printer, Roller Bearing (BHEL) OPC Drum Rubber Sucker for Printing category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Punjab.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Accessories of Printer, Roller Bearing (BHEL) OPC Drum Rubber Sucker for Printing Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Punjab.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Punjab

Summary: Mosfet Rf, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)

Posting Date: 25 Oct 2025

Deadline: 03 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 128862109

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6822590

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: MOSFET RF
BOQ Title: Accessories of Printer, Roller Bearing (BHEL) OPC Drum Rubber Sucker for Printing
Item Title: Mosfet Rf
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 24-10-2025 8:14 PM
End Date: 03-11-2025 9:00 PM
BOQ Title: ACCESSORIES OF PRINTER
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: DRUM FOR PRINTER Steel Drum for Conductor, XLPE Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 KV as per IS 7098 (Part 1), Label Printer / Barcode Printer, Drum Dollies, LED Luminaire for Road and Street Lights (V2) Conforming to IS 10322 (Part 5 / Section 3), Bass Drum, Snare D...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections