Tender for MOSFET Control Panel Assembly, Qty: 2 SET, (BOQ Item #11)

The DIRECTORATE OF PURCHASE AND STORES, DAE, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for MOSFET Control Panel Assembly, Qty: 2 SET, (BOQ Item #11) in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7642474 | Ref ID: 143560889).

The tender is published on 18 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Spares for Electric Pallet Truck Make JECL Engineering Limited, Pallet Truck (V3) Electric Trucks (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Spares for Electric Pallet Truck Make JECL Engineering Limited, Pallet Truck (V3) Electric Trucks (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: MOSFET Control Panel Assembly, Qty: 2 SET, (BOQ Item #11)

Posting Date: 18 Jun 2026

Deadline: 10 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143560889

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7642474

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Item No EC181400 MOSFET Control Panel Assembly AC24Vx200A P1 32E 24 STK 019 01 Make Josts Engineering Company Limited
BOQ Title: Spares for Electric Pallet Truck Make JECL Engineering Limited, Pallet Truck (V3) Electric Trucks (V2)
Item Title: MOSFET Control Panel Assembly
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: SET
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 18-06-2026 2:25 PM
End Date: 10-07-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: Spares for Electric Pallet Truck Make JECL Engineering Limited

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections