Tender for Monkey Plaier, Qty: 25 Nos, (BOQ Item #21)

The CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF PLASTICS ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY (CIPET), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Monkey Plaier, Qty: 25 Nos, (BOQ Item #21) in Khorda, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7782944 | Ref ID: 145223781).

The tender is published on 15 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 05 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Mstp Tool Kit, Digital Trainer Kit category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Mstp Tool Kit, Digital Trainer Kit Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Monkey Plaier, Qty: 25 Nos, (BOQ Item #21)

Posting Date: 15 Jul 2026

Deadline: 05 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145223781

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7782944

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: as per specification of bid
BOQ Title: Mstp Tool Kit, Digital Trainer Kit
Item Title: Monkey Plaier
Item Quantity: 25
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 15-07-2026 2:11 PM
End Date: 05-08-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: MSTP TOOL KIT
GeMARPTS Searched: Tool Kit for Sanitation Equipment - Mathura - under ODOP Scheme of Govt. of Uttar Pradesh, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples, Tool kit for Carpet – Mirzapur - under ODOP Scheme of Govt. of Uttar Pradesh, Tool kit for Flute – Pilibhit - under ODOP Scheme of Govt. of Uttar Pradesh, Tool Kit f...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections