Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Monitoring of under Construction Rob/Rub (08 Nos.) through Cctv for Works Executed by Gsu/Prayagraj Division
Posting Date: 17 Feb 2026
Deadline: 10 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136018541
Notice Ref. No.: GSU-ST-CCTV-2-2026
Tender Value: ₹ 2304430.80
Tender EMD: ₹ 46100.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Full HD Bullet/Dome Type IP Colour camera as per Spec. No: RDSO/ SPN/TC/65/ 2021 Ver.6.0 or latest. Inspection By Consignee. 02 02 16.00 Numbers 185.24 2963.84 AT Par 2963.84
Contract Type : Works - General
Tender Type : Open
Advertised Value : 2304430.80
Bidding Style : Single Rate for Each Schedule
Bidding System : Single Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : No
Pre-Bid Query Date Time :
Tendering Section : S, T/GSU/P
Bidding Unit :
Publishing Date / Time : 17/02/2026 13:52
Period Of Completion : 1 Months
Bidding Start Date : 24/02/2026
Closing Date Time : 10/03/2026 12:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : No
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 0.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 46100.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections