Tender for Monitor Screen, Qty: 2 Unit, (BOQ Item #10)

The CENTRAL COALFIELDS LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Monitor Screen, Qty: 2 Unit, (BOQ Item #10) in Ranchi, Jharkhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6871900 | Ref ID: 129854812). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 13920.

The tender is published on 10 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 01 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Procurement of Taekwondo Sports Equipment, Shin Guard for Taekwondo Taekwondo Kick Pad Taekwondo Mats category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jharkhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Procurement of Taekwondo Sports Equipment, Shin Guard for Taekwondo Taekwondo Kick Pad Taekwondo Mats Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jharkhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jharkhand

Summary: Monitor Screen, Qty: 2 Unit, (BOQ Item #10)

Posting Date: 10 Nov 2025

Deadline: 01 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 129854812

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6871900

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 13920

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Description10
BOQ Title: Procurement of Taekwondo Sports Equipment, Shin Guard for Taekwondo Taekwondo Kick Pad Taekwondo Mats
Item Title: Monitor Screen
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Unit
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 10-11-2025 4:24 PM
End Date: 01-12-2025 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 13920
BOQ Title: Procurement of Taekwondo Sports Equipment
GeMARPTS Searched: Temperature Transmitter, Level Transmitter Radar Type, Ultrasonic Level Transmitter, Digital Pressure Transmitter, Level Transmitter capacitance type, Smart Gas Transmitter- IS:60079, IS:60529, Complete VHF communication system for airports (AAI) Searched String: Transmitter Temperature Transmitter, ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections