Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Monitor 17 inch, Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 14 May 2026
Deadline: 03 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141247848
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7512638
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Monitor 17 inch with KVM switch, Part No. 404P829150, Make- Plexus Manufacturing Sdn. Bhd
BOQ Title: Procurement of CS03 spares of Plexus make, Electric Ceiling Fan (V4) ISI Marked to IS 374 Desk based screens Computer Monitor (V2)
Item Title: Monitor 17 inch
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 13-05-2026 10:51 AM
End Date: 03-06-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of CS03 spares of Plexus make
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: 1U 17" LCD KVM Multipara Monitor - Low End, LCR Meter, Muffle Furnace, Note Sorting Machines (V2), Radiation survey meter, Electronic Lectern, Ultrasonic Thickness Gauge, Digital Light Meter, Split Air Conditioner, Wall Mount Type (V3) ISI Marked to IS 1391 (Part 2), Digital Micro -...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections