Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Monel Flange 1.5" X150#, Qty: 10
Posting Date: 11 Jun 2026
Deadline: 24 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143111771
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7652115
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MONEL FLANGE 1.5" X150#
Quantity Required: 10
Start Date: 11-06-2026 3:06 PM
End Date: 24-06-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Blind flange, Single Row Deep Groove Ball Bearing (Without Flange Outer Ring) as per IS 6455, Flange type industrial air filters, Stainless Steel ANSI B16.5 Flange, Steel Pipe Flanges as per IS 6392, Aortic Cannula (V2), Mounted Bearings, Fittings and Accessories for Power Transformer, Drain Valve a...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections