Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Moisture Sensor, Hygropro-1-2-W-1-0-3-Nac(8420863721), Qty: 3
Posting Date: 04 Mar 2025
Deadline: 10 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115666033
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5923301
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MOISTURE SENSOR, HYGROPRO-1-2-W-1-0-3- NAC(8420863721)
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 07-02-2025 2:05 PM
End Date: 10-03-2025 9:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: 1, 1, 3 - Triethoxybutane, BCAA 2:1:1 Powder, Sharp Container for Bio - Medical Waste Collection, Soil Moisture Sensor, Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2), 3 in 1 Exercise Notebook, Capacitance based Soil Moisture Sensor, BCAA 8:1:1 Powder, Cat 6 Patch cord, 1-Bromohexadecane
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections