Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Modular switch, socket on the existing modular plate switch box, pop up box c. Information Socket RJ45 CAT6 UTP 1 Module. Must be of same make of item No.25, Qty: 16 Nos, (BOQ Item #28)
Posting Date: 12 Sep 2025
Deadline: 20 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126125199
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6660913
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 25788
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Supply and fixing modular switch, socket on the existing modular plate switch box, pop up box c. Information Socket RJ45 CAT6 UTP 1 Module. Must be of same make of item No.25
BOQ Title: Providing EI n fans LAN wiring Television sets for INOC Santacruz Mumbai, LED Luminaire (Recessed Luminaire) (V3) Conforming to IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 2) Miniature Circuit ...
Item Title: Modular switch, socket on the existing modular plate switch box, pop up box c. Information Socket RJ45 CAT6 UTP 1 Module. Must be of same make of item No.25
Item Quantity: 16
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 09-09-2025 6:37 PM
End Date: 20-09-2025 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 25788
BOQ Title: Providing EI n fans LAN wiring Television sets for INOC Santacruz Mumbai
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections