Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Modular RJ45 Ethernet Network Interface Connector Plug, Qty: 200 Pieces, (BOQ Item #15)
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2026
Deadline: 09 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134750549
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7001326
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 70000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Modular RJ45 Ethernet Network Interface Connector Plug technical specification as per item No 15
BOQ Title: Custom Body Design Ruggedized Body Worn Field Camera with IP69 Protection, Body Worn Camera as per MHA QRs (V3)
Item Title: Modular RJ45 Ethernet Network Interface Connector Plug
Item Quantity: 200
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 30-01-2026 10:12 AM
End Date: 09-02-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 70000
BOQ Title: Custom Body Design Ruggedized Body Worn Field Camera with IP69 Protection
GeMARPTS Searched: by the buyer Searched String: 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Integrated Power Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch with 2 Gigabit Uplink Searched String: 8 Port Standard Ethernet Network Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch with 2 Gigabit Uplink, Layer 2 Access Switch (V2), Director-Class Storage Area Networ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections