Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Modular Lab Bench (Table) (8Ft X 5Ft Size), Modular Lab Bench (Table) (8Ft X 2.5Ft Size), Qty: 6
Posting Date: 06 Feb 2026
Deadline: 20 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135202344
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7196869
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 12000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Modular Lab Bench (Table) (8ft X 5ft Size), Modular Lab Bench (Table) (8ft x 2.5ft Size)
Quantity Required: 6
Start Date: 05-02-2026 6:35 PM
End Date: 20-02-2026 8:00 PM
EMD Amount: 12000
GeMARPTS Searched: File/Folder (V3), Work Benches, Cast Iron Bench, Roller Blind (V2), Mechanically Woven, Double - Twisted, Hexagonal Wire Mesh Gabions, Revet Mattresses and Rock Fall Netting as per IS 16014, Modular Toilet, SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT, Non Sparking Double Ended Ring Spanner (V2), Non Sparking Double Open...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections