Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Modular Containerized Puf Shelter, Qty: 13
Posting Date: 06 Sep 2025
Deadline: 17 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125832663
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6648299
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 325000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MODULAR CONTAINERIZED PUF SHELTER
Quantity Required: 13
Start Date: 06-09-2025 10:43 AM
End Date: 17-09-2025 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 325000
GeMARPTS Searched: Prefab Shelters With PUF Panel of Size 7.620 M X 10.661 (As Per GeM Drawing), P.F. Huts with PUF Panel (MHA), Prefab Shelters with PUF Panel of Size 7.620 M X 18.491 M (as per GeM Drawing), Prefab Shelters with PUF Panel of Size 7.620 M X 5.441 M (as per GeM Drawing), Prefab Shelters With PUF Panel ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections