Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Modified tryptone soya broth or Modified soyabean bile broth base, Qty: 500 Gm, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 08 Jan 2025
Deadline: 14 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112827022
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5703931
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: composition as per ISO 16654 - 2001
BOQ Title: Media and Reagents for analysis of Escherichia coli O157, MacConkey Sorbitol Agar Tellurite Cefixime Supplement Tryptic Soya Broth
Item Title: Modified tryptone soya broth or Modified soyabean bile broth base
Item Quantity: 500
Unit of Measure: Gm
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 13-12-2024 4:10 PM
End Date: 14-01-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: Media and Reagents for analysis of Escherichia coli O157
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections