Tender for Mobile Forensic Solution, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)

The ANDHRA PRADESH POLICE DEPARTMENT, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Mobile Forensic Solution, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4) in -, Andhra Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5993628 | Ref ID: 115596692).

The tender is published on 01 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from intelligence gathering hardware and software, Solar power pack with Solar panel Software Based Solution For Mobile Devices And CDR Analysis DIGITA... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Andhra Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar intelligence gathering hardware and software, Solar power pack with Solar panel Software Based Solution For Mobile Devices And CDR Analysis DIGITA... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Andhra Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Andhra Pradesh

Summary: Mobile Forensic Solution, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)

Posting Date: 01 Mar 2025

Deadline: 17 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 115596692

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5993628

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: XRY Office + Cloud & with Laptop
BOQ Title: intelligence gathering hardware and software, Solar power pack with Solar panel Software Based Solution For Mobile Devices And CDR Analysis DIGITA...
Item Title: Mobile Forensic Solution
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 20
Start Date: 01-03-2025 12:13 PM
End Date: 17-03-2025 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: intelligence gathering hardware and software

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections